Antiemetic

Product Name Composition Specification Color Image
Coldryl Plus Paracetamol I.P. 250 mg.
Phenylepherine HCl I.P. 2.5 mg.
Diphen Hydramine HCl I.P. 12 mg.
Caffeine (Anhydrous) I.P. 30 mg.
Uncoated Tartrazine, Carmoisine & Brilliant Blue FCF
Diphen Hydramine HCL Capsule I.P. 25 mg. Diphen Hydramine HCl I.P. 25 mg.      
Diphen Hydramine HCL Tablet I.P. 25 mg. Diphen Hydramine HCl I.P. 25 mg. Uncoated Erythrosine & Tartrazine  
Metoclopramide Tablet I.P. 10 mg. Metoclopramide HCl I.P. Eq. Metoclopramide 10 mg. Uncoated    
Vomitil - 5 Prochlorperazine Maleate I.P. 5 mg. Uncoated